Sr. Takım OM G B M AG YG A P SON 5
1 HATAYSPOR 28 15 8 5 38 23 15 53
2 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 28 13 8 7 30 22 8 47
3 BURSASPOR (-3) 28 14 7 7 43 35 8 46
4 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 28 12 9 7 55 35 20 45
5 AKHİSARSPOR 28 12 9 7 36 31 5 45
6 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 28 11 10 7 40 34 6 43
7 ALTAY 28 11 10 7 36 30 6 43
8 ÜMRANİYESPOR 28 11 7 10 39 39 0 40
9 GİRESUNSPOR 27 10 8 9 30 33 -3 38
10 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 28 8 11 9 21 22 -1 35
11 BALIKESİRSPOR 28 8 11 9 30 33 -3 35
12 MENEMENSPOR 28 9 8 11 32 38 -6 35
13 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 27 7 12 8 38 34 4 33
14 ALTINORDU 28 7 10 11 32 39 -7 31
15 BOLUSPOR 28 4 13 11 24 36 -12 25
16 OSMANLISPOR F.K. (-3) 28 6 9 13 32 42 -10 24
17 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 28 3 11 14 26 42 -16 20
18 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR (-15) 28 7 5 16 32 46 -14 11
1. Hafta
16.08.2019 20:00 GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 MENEMENSPOR
17.08.2019 19:15 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 3 - 1 BURSASPOR
17.08.2019 21:45 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
17.08.2019 21:45 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
18.08.2019 16:30 HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
18.08.2019 19:15 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
18.08.2019 21:45 ALTAY 1 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
18.08.2019 21:45 AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
19.08.2019 20:00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
2. Hafta
23.08.2019 20:00 BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
24.08.2019 16:30 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
24.08.2019 21:45 BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 1 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
24.08.2019 21:45 ALTINORDU 1 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
25.08.2019 17:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
25.08.2019 19:15 MENEMENSPOR 0 - 4 HATAYSPOR
25.08.2019 21:45 BURSASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
25.08.2019 21:45 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
26.08.2019 20:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTAY
3. Hafta
30.08.2019 20:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 2 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
31.08.2019 17:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
31.08.2019 19:15 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
31.08.2019 21:45 ALTAY 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
31.08.2019 21:45 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
01.09.2019 19:15 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 1 MENEMENSPOR
01.09.2019 19:15 GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
01.09.2019 21:45 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
01.09.2019 21:45 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 BURSASPOR
4. Hafta
13.09.2019 19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
14.09.2019 15:30 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
14.09.2019 19:00 ALTINORDU 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
14.09.2019 19:00 BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 ALTAY
15.09.2019 16:30 BURSASPOR 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
15.09.2019 16:30 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
15.09.2019 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
15.09.2019 19:00 MENEMENSPOR 0 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
16.09.2019 19:00 HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
5. Hafta
20.09.2019 19:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
20.09.2019 19:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
21.09.2019 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
21.09.2019 16:30 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
21.09.2019 16:30 ALTAY 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
21.09.2019 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 BURSASPOR
22.09.2019 14:00 GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
22.09.2019 16:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 MENEMENSPOR
22.09.2019 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
6. Hafta
28.09.2019 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
28.09.2019 16:30 BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
28.09.2019 19:00 BURSASPOR 1 - 0 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
28.09.2019 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 3 ALTAY
29.09.2019 14:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
29.09.2019 14:00 HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
29.09.2019 16:30 BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
29.09.2019 19:00 MENEMENSPOR 1 - 2 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
30.09.2019 19:00 ALTINORDU 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
7. Hafta
04.10.2019 19:00 ALTAY 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
05.10.2019 14:00 GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
05.10.2019 16:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
05.10.2019 16:30 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
05.10.2019 19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 2 BOLUSPOR
06.10.2019 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
06.10.2019 16:30 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
06.10.2019 16:30 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
06.10.2019 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 MENEMENSPOR
8. Hafta
18.10.2019 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
19.10.2019 14:00 HATAYSPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
19.10.2019 16:30 BURSASPOR 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
19.10.2019 19:00 MENEMENSPOR 0 - 0 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
20.10.2019 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
20.10.2019 16:30 BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
20.10.2019 19:00 ALTINORDU 0 - 3 ALTAY
20.10.2019 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
21.10.2019 19:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
9. Hafta
25.10.2019 19:00 BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
26.10.2019 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 0 ALTINORDU
26.10.2019 16:30 BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
26.10.2019 16:30 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
26.10.2019 19:00 ALTAY 0 - 2 MENEMENSPOR
27.10.2019 14:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 3 - 1 HATAYSPOR
27.10.2019 16:30 GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
27.10.2019 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
28.10.2019 19:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 2 - 1 AKHİSARSPOR
10. Hafta
02.11.2019 14:00 HATAYSPOR 3 - 2 ALTAY
02.11.2019 16:30 MENEMENSPOR 3 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
02.11.2019 16:30 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
02.11.2019 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
03.11.2019 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
03.11.2019 16:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
03.11.2019 16:30 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 0 - 1 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
03.11.2019 19:00 ALTINORDU 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
04.11.2019 19:00 BURSASPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
11. Hafta
08.11.2019 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
09.11.2019 14:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
09.11.2019 16:30 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MENEMENSPOR
09.11.2019 16:30 GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
09.11.2019 19:00 ALTAY 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
10.11.2019 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
10.11.2019 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
10.11.2019 16:30 BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
10.11.2019 19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU
12. Hafta
22.11.2019 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
23.11.2019 14:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
23.11.2019 16:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
23.11.2019 19:00 BURSASPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
24.11.2019 14:00 HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
24.11.2019 16:30 MENEMENSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
24.11.2019 16:30 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
24.11.2019 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
25.11.2019 19:00 ALTINORDU 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
13. Hafta
29.11.2019 19:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
30.11.2019 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ALTINORDU
30.11.2019 16:30 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
30.11.2019 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 BURSASPOR
01.12.2019 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
01.12.2019 14:00 GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
01.12.2019 16:30 BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 MENEMENSPOR
01.12.2019 19:00 ALTAY 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
02.12.2019 19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
14. Hafta
06.12.2019 19:00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
07.12.2019 14:00 HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 BOLUSPOR
07.12.2019 16:30 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
07.12.2019 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR 4 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
08.12.2019 14:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 0 - 0 ALTAY
08.12.2019 16:30 ALTINORDU 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
08.12.2019 16:30 BURSASPOR 2 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
08.12.2019 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
09.12.2019 19:00 MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
15. Hafta
13.12.2019 19:00 ALTAY 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
14.12.2019 14:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
14.12.2019 14:00 BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
14.12.2019 16:30 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
14.12.2019 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 MENEMENSPOR
15.12.2019 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
15.12.2019 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
15.12.2019 16:30 BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
15.12.2019 19:00 ALTINORDU 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
16. Hafta
20.12.2019 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
21.12.2019 14:00 HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
21.12.2019 16:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
21.12.2019 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
22.12.2019 14:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 ALTAY
22.12.2019 14:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
22.12.2019 16:30 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 0 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
22.12.2019 19:00 MENEMENSPOR 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
23.12.2019 19:00 GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU
17. Hafta
27.12.2019 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
28.12.2019 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
28.12.2019 16:30 BURSASPOR 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
28.12.2019 16:30 BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
28.12.2019 19:00 ALTINORDU 1 - 0 MENEMENSPOR
29.12.2019 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
29.12.2019 14:00 BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
29.12.2019 16:30 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
29.12.2019 19:00 ALTAY 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
18. Hafta
17.01.2020 19:00 MENEMENSPOR 0 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
18.01.2020 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
18.01.2020 16:30 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
18.01.2020 19:00 ALTINORDU 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
19.01.2020 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
19.01.2020 16:30 BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
19.01.2020 19:00 BURSASPOR 2 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
20.01.2020 19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 6 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
19. Hafta
24.01.2020 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
25.01.2020 14:00 GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
25.01.2020 16:30 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 0 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
25.01.2020 19:00 ALTAY 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
26.01.2020 14:00 HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 MENEMENSPOR
26.01.2020 14:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
26.01.2020 16:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
26.01.2020 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
27.01.2020 19:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 3 - 3 ALTINORDU
20. Hafta
31.01.2020 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
01.02.2020 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
01.02.2020 16:30 BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
01.02.2020 19:00 MENEMENSPOR 0 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
02.02.2020 14:00 HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
02.02.2020 16:30 ALTINORDU 2 - 0 AKHİSARSPOR
02.02.2020 16:30 BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
02.02.2020 19:00 BURSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
03.02.2020 19:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
21. Hafta
07.02.2020 19:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
08.02.2020 16:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 ALTINORDU
08.02.2020 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
09.02.2020 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR
09.02.2020 16:30 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 2 - 4 BURSASPOR
09.02.2020 19:00 ALTAY 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
10.02.2020 14:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
10.02.2020 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 2 MENEMENSPOR
25.03.2020 14:00 GİRESUNSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
22. Hafta
14.02.2020 19:00 ALTINORDU 2 - 2 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
15.02.2020 14:00 HATAYSPOR 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
15.02.2020 16:30 BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
15.02.2020 19:00 MENEMENSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
16.02.2020 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 2 - 0 ALTAY
16.02.2020 16:30 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
16.02.2020 16:30 BURSASPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
16.02.2020 19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 5 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
17.02.2020 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
23. Hafta
21.02.2020 19:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 2 - 0 MENEMENSPOR
21.02.2020 19:00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
22.02.2020 14:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
22.02.2020 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
22.02.2020 16:30 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 2 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
22.02.2020 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 ALTINORDU
23.02.2020 14:00 GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR
23.02.2020 16:30 ALTAY 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
23.02.2020 19:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
24. Hafta
25.02.2020 14:00 HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
25.02.2020 16:30 MENEMENSPOR 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
25.02.2020 19:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
26.02.2020 16:30 AKHİSARSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
26.02.2020 16:30 ALTINORDU 2 - 1 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
26.02.2020 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
27.02.2020 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
27.02.2020 16:30 BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
27.02.2020 19:00 BURSASPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
25. Hafta
29.02.2020 14:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 1 - 1 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
29.02.2020 16:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKHİSARSPOR
29.02.2020 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
01.03.2020 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
01.03.2020 14:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 MENEMENSPOR
01.03.2020 16:30 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
01.03.2020 19:00 ALTAY 1 - 0 ALTINORDU
02.03.2020 19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 2 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
02.03.2020 19:00 GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
26. Hafta
06.03.2020 19:00 MENEMENSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
06.03.2020 19:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
07.03.2020 14:00 HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
07.03.2020 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
07.03.2020 16:30 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
07.03.2020 16:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
07.03.2020 19:00 BURSASPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
08.03.2020 16:30 AKHİSARSPOR 3 - 2 OSMANLISPOR F.K.
08.03.2020 19:00 ALTINORDU 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
27. Hafta
10.03.2020 14:00 BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
10.03.2020 16:30 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 3 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
10.03.2020 16:30 ALTAY 2 - 1 HATAYSPOR
10.03.2020 19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 3 BURSASPOR
11.03.2020 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 MENEMENSPOR
11.03.2020 16:30 GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
11.03.2020 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 AKHİSARSPOR
11.03.2020 19:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 ALTINORDU
12.03.2020 19:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
28. Hafta
14.03.2020 16:30 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2 - 2 ALTAY
14.03.2020 19:00 BURSASPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
15.03.2020 14:00 HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
15.03.2020 16:30 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
15.03.2020 16:30 MENEMENSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
15.03.2020 19:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
15.03.2020 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR 0 - 0 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
16.03.2020 19:00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 4 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
16.03.2020 19:00 ALTINORDU 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
29. Hafta
20.03.2020 19:00 ALTAY - AKHİSARSPOR
20.03.2020 19:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - HATAYSPOR
21.03.2020 14:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - BURSASPOR
21.03.2020 14:00 GİRESUNSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
21.03.2020 16:30 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
21.03.2020 19:00 BOLUSPOR - ALTINORDU
22.03.2020 14:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
22.03.2020 16:30 ADANA DEMİRSPOR - OSMANLISPOR F.K.
22.03.2020 19:00 BALIKESİRSPOR - MENEMENSPOR
30. Hafta
03.04.2020 19:00 BURSASPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
04.04.2020 14:00 HATAYSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR
04.04.2020 16:30 MENEMENSPOR - BOLUSPOR
04.04.2020 19:00 AKHİSARSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
05.04.2020 14:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. - B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
05.04.2020 16:30 ALTINORDU - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
05.04.2020 19:00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ALTAY
06.04.2020 19:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
06.04.2020 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
31. Hafta
12.04.2020 00:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
12.04.2020 00:00 ALTAY - OSMANLISPOR F.K.
12.04.2020 00:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ALTINORDU
12.04.2020 00:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - MENEMENSPOR
12.04.2020 00:00 GİRESUNSPOR - BURSASPOR
12.04.2020 00:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
12.04.2020 00:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - AKHİSARSPOR
12.04.2020 00:00 BALIKESİRSPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
12.04.2020 00:00 BOLUSPOR - HATAYSPOR
32. Hafta
19.04.2020 00:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ALTAY
19.04.2020 00:00 HATAYSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
19.04.2020 00:00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
19.04.2020 00:00 GİRESUNSPOR - B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
19.04.2020 00:00 MENEMENSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
19.04.2020 00:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - BOLUSPOR
19.04.2020 00:00 AKHİSARSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR
19.04.2020 00:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
19.04.2020 00:00 BURSASPOR - ALTINORDU
33. Hafta
26.04.2020 00:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - OSMANLISPOR F.K.
26.04.2020 00:00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
26.04.2020 00:00 ALTINORDU - GİRESUNSPOR
26.04.2020 00:00 BURSASPOR - MENEMENSPOR
26.04.2020 00:00 ALTAY - B.B. ERZURUMSPOR
26.04.2020 00:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
26.04.2020 00:00 BALIKESİRSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
26.04.2020 00:00 BOLUSPOR - AKHİSARSPOR
26.04.2020 00:00 ADANASPOR A.Ş. - HATAYSPOR
34. Hafta
02.05.2020 00:00 GİRESUNSPOR - ALTAY
02.05.2020 00:00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - BOLUSPOR
02.05.2020 00:00 B.B. ERZURUMSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
02.05.2020 00:00 HATAYSPOR - BURSASPOR
02.05.2020 00:00 FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
02.05.2020 00:00 AKHİSARSPOR - KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
02.05.2020 00:00 OSMANLISPOR F.K. - BALIKESİRSPOR
02.05.2020 00:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
02.05.2020 00:00 MENEMENSPOR - ALTINORDU